Follow us:        


Sophia’s Sky

Details

Sophia is our first Sphynx cat. We always will be appreciate her that she learn us what a wonderful breed is Sphynx. Since we have Sophia we are absolutely addcited to this cats. Sophia is our smartest cat, she is gust genious, she talk and act like a human! Absolutely all her kittens is smart as she is, it have a legends about their intellectuality 😀

Nickname:
Sofy
Breed:
Sphynx
Gender:
Female
Date of Birth:
23.02.2008
Color:
Tortie Tabby (f 21)
Eyes:
Green
Mother:
Grand Oray Vjushka (f 03)
Father:
GCH Grand Oray Bergamot (d 21)

Pedigree

Comments are closed.