Follow us:        


Raddis

Details

Raddis is a giant boy, very very calm, flegmatic but really tender boy with a big sweet heart and very smart eyeview.

Nickname:
Rado
Breed:
Sphynx
Gender:
Male
Date of Birth:
04.05.2007
Color:
Cream Point (e 33)
Eyes:
Rich Blue
Mother:
CH Grand Oray Endora II (f 21 03)
Father:
EGCH Atlantide Storm (d 32)

Pedigree

Comments are closed.