Follow us:        


Princess Alice

Details

Alice is a little Princess girl, who have unique temperament. She is a really VIP cat 😉 All our attention and love she wants only for her.

Nickname:
Alisa
Breed:
Sphynx
Gender:
Female
Date of Birth:
20.07.2012
Color:
Tortie Sepia (f 31)
Eyes:
Yellow
Mother:
CH Grand Oray Jaya (h 21 33 03)
Father:
WGCH Wizardgate Lucky (n 03)

Pedigree

Comments are closed.