Follow us:        


Naked Beauty Ursula

Details

Nickname:
T...
Breed:
Sphynx
Gender:
Female
Date of Birth:
24.03.2016
Color:
Lynx Tortie Mink
Eyes:
Blue
Mother:
Sophia's Sky (f 21)
Father:
Glamour Style Bumbuck (b 32 03)

Comments are closed.