Follow us:        


Naked Beauty Ulver Szandor, in new home Germany

Details

Nickname:
T...
Breed:
Sphynx
Gender:
Male
Date of Birth:
24.03.2016
Color:
Chocolate Mink Van
Eyes:
Blue
Mother:
Sophia's Sky (f 21)
Father:
Glamour Style Bumbuck (b 32 03)

Comments are closed.