Follow us:        


Naked Beauty Teddy Bare, In new home USA

Details

Nickname:
T...
Breed:
Sphynx
Gender:
Male
Date of Birth:
19.03.2016
Color:
Cream Mink
Eyes:
Blue
Mother:
Holly Dolly Damascus (d 31)
Father:
Glamour Style Bumbuck (b 32 03)

Comments are closed.