Follow us:        


Naked Beauty Radion, BULGARIA

Details

Nickname:
Rado
Breed:
Sphynx
Gender:
Male
Date of Birth:
28.10.2015
Color:
Cream Bicolor Mink
Eyes:
Blue
Mother:
Coco Chanel Gifty (f)
Father:
Glamour Style Bumbuck (b 32 03)

Comments are closed.