Follow us:        


Naked Beauty G… GIRL

Details

Nickname:
G...
Breed:
Sphynx
Gender:
Female
Date of Birth:
11.03.2018
Color:
Chocolate tortie mink bicolor
Eyes:
Blue
Mother:
Naked Beauty Suzanne (f 33)
Father:
Naked Beauty King Poo Poo (e 32)

Comments are closed.