Follow us:        


Naked Beauty G… BOY

Details

Nickname:
G...
Breed:
Sphynx
Gender:
Male
Date of Birth:
11.03.2018
Color:
Cream mink
Eyes:
Blue
Mother:
Naked Beauty Suzanne (f 33)
Father:
Naked Beauty King Poo Poo (e 32)

Comments are closed.