Follow us:        


Naked Beauty F… MALE

Details

Nickname:
F...
Breed:
Sphynx
Gender:
Male
Date of Birth:
27.01.2018
Color:
Cream Mink
Eyes:
Blue
Mother:
Jacobinia (e 33)
Father:
Glamour Style Bumbuck (b 32 03)

Comments are closed.