Follow us:        


Naked Beauty E… MALE

Details

Nickname:
E...
Breed:
Sphynx
Gender:
Male
Date of Birth:
10.12.2017
Color:
Cream Bicolor Mink
Eyes:
Blue
Mother:
Holly Dolly Damascus (d 31)
Father:
Glamour Style Bumbuck (b 32 03)

Comments are closed.