Follow us:        


Naked Beauty C… MALE

Details

Nickname:
C...
Breed:
Sphynx
Gender:
Male
Date of Birth:
14.10.2017
Color:
Chocolate Lynx Mink Bicolor
Eyes:
Blue
Mother:
Bella Donna (w 61)
Father:
Glamour Style Bumbuck (b 32 03)

Comments are closed.