Follow us:        


King Poo Poo

Details

Poo is our little boy wich we decide to keep, not only because of his excellent breed type, but because he have wonderful and very funny temperament. Poo is very playful and active boy, and in the same time he loves to give kisses between the playing :)

Nickname:
Popo
Breed:
Sphynx
Gender:
Male
Date of Birth:
16.08.2014
Color:
Cream Mink (e 32)
Eyes:
Aquamarine
Mother:
Coco Chanel Gifty (f)
Father:
CH Grand Oray Bumbuck (b 32 03)

Pedigree

Comments are closed.