Follow us:        


Holly Dolly

Details

Holly is a little monkey! She is very smart and contactible, very funny girl who can play and run and jump whole day. She is very very beautiful with a great type.

Nickname:
Puso
Breed:
Sphynx
Gender:
Female
Date of Birth:
23.11.2014
Color:
Red Sepia (d 31)
Eyes:
Aqua
Mother:
Feechka Favorit Damascus (f 31)
Father:
MalinkaS Rio Rich (e 03)

Pedigree

Comments are closed.