Follow us:        


Bessy Banksia Media

Details

Bessy is a most calm and flegmatic cat we have. She is a big sleepy queen with sweet and soft character.

Nickname:
Bessa
Breed:
Sphynx
Gender:
Female
Date of Birth:
16.12.2009
Color:
Tortie Point (f 33)
Eyes:
Blue
Mother:
ICH Zlatosphynx Rashel (h 21 33 03)
Father:
ICH Grand Oray Kanzas' Lion (d 21 33 03)

Pedigree

Comments are closed.