Follow us:        


BAMBINO, Naked Beauty D… BOY

Details

Nickname:
D...
Breed:
BAMBINO
Gender:
Male
Date of Birth:
26.10.2017
Color:
Chocolate Bicolor Mink
Eyes:
Blue
Mother:
Milky Way (c 33 03)
Father:
Glamour Style Bumbuck (b 32 03)

Comments are closed.