Follow us:        


BAMBINO, Urban Baby boy

Details

Nickname:
U...
Breed:
BAMBINO
Gender:
Male
Date of Birth:
24.03.2016
Color:
Chocolate Mink Arlequin
Eyes:
Blue
Mother:
Milky Way (c 33 03)
Father:
Glamour Style Bumbuck (b 32 03)

Comments are closed.