Follow us:        


Bambalina Brownie Bliss

Details

Bambalina is a very beautiful girl with unusual face and behaviour. Little spoiled princess, who always wants an attention and kisses <3

Nickname:
Bibi
Breed:
Sphynx
Gender:
Female
Date of Birth:
20.02.2013
Color:
Chocolate Bicolor Mink (b 32 03)
Eyes:
Blue
Mother:
Father:

Comments are closed.