Follow us:        


Naked Beauty H… BOY

Details

Nickname:
H...
Breed:
Sphynx
Gender:
Male
Date of Birth:
15.03.2018
Color:
Red mink
Eyes:
Blue
Mother:
Naked Beauty Soraya Vu (w 64)
Father:
Naked Beauty King Poo Poo (e 32)

Comments are closed.